Beautiful Creations by Ayden

Services

View All
Women’s Haircut at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Women’s Haircut

Price: $35Duration: 45 min
Girls Haircut at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Girls Haircut

Price: $20Duration: 45 min
Boys Haircut at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Boys Haircut

Price: $20Duration: 45 min
Bang Trim at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Bang Trim

Price: $10Duration: 30 min
All Over Color at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

All Over Color

Price: $95+Duration: 120 min
Full Highlight/lowlight at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Full Highlight/lowlight

Price: $180+Duration: 210 min
Face Frame Highlight/lowlight at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Face Frame Highlight/lowlight

Price: $70+Duration: 120 min
T-zone Highlight at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

T-zone Highlight

Price: $80+Duration: 150 min
Partial Highlight/lowlight at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Partial Highlight/lowlight

Price: $130+Duration: 150 min
Corrective Color at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Corrective Color

Price is per hour

Price: $100+Duration: 300 min
Creative Color at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Creative Color

Price: $140+Duration: 210 min
Root Touch Up at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Root Touch Up

Price: $85+Duration: 120 min
Double Process at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Double Process

Two separate color applications; all over bleach then all over color

Price: $220+Duration: 300 min
Color Gloss at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Color Gloss

Price: $75Duration: 75 min
Toner Refresh at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Toner Refresh

Price: $60Duration: 45 min
Color Remover at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Color Remover

Price: Price VariesDuration: 60 min
Blowout at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Blowout

Wash and style

Price: $50Duration: 60 min
Dry Styling at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Dry Styling

No wash, just style

Price: $40Duration: 30 min
Updo at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Updo

Price: $90Duration: 60 min
Eyebrow Wax at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Eyebrow Wax

Price: $15Duration: 30 min
Upper Lip Wax at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Upper Lip Wax

Price: $10Duration: 15 min
Nose Wax at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Nose Wax

Price: $10Duration: 20 min
Classic Lash Extensions at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Classic Lash Extensions

Price: $140Duration: 120 min
Classic Lash Fill at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Classic Lash Fill

Price: $70Duration: 120 min
Hybrid Lash Extensions at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Hybrid Lash Extensions

Price: $160Duration: 120 min
Hybrid Lash Fill at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Hybrid Lash Fill

Price: $80Duration: 120 min
Volume Lash Extensions at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Volume Lash Extensions

Price: $170Duration: 120 min
Volume Lash Fill at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Volume Lash Fill

Price: $85Duration: 120 min
Lash Extension Removal at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Lash Extension Removal

Price: $35Duration: 45 min
Nano Extensions at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Nano Extensions

$40 per pack

Price: $50+Duration: 120 min
Weft Extensions at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Weft Extensions

$100 per row

Price: $100+Duration: 120 min
Hair Extension Consult at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Hair Extension Consult

Talk about types of hair extensions and color match

Price: $0Duration: 20 min
Weft Mini Move-Up at Beautiful Creations by Ayden in Williston, ND

Weft Mini Move-Up

$25 per row

Price: $25+Duration: 45 min